FOOT
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Ligues
Équipes
Transferts
Menu
Ligues
Équipes
Transferts
Calendrier saison 2024 de Vysshaya Liga
Journée 1
2024-03-15 Vendredi
15:00
Match nul 🤔
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
-
Dinamo Brest
1
2024-03-15 Vendredi
17:00
Gagné 😎
-
Slavia Mozyr
2
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-03-16 Samedi
11:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Bate Borisov
1
2024-03-16 Samedi
13:00
Gagné 😀
-
Neman
2
-
Naftan
1
2024-03-16 Samedi
15:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Dinamo Minsk
5
-
Smorgon
0
2024-03-17 Dimanche
11:00
Gagné 😎
-
Arsenal
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2024-03-17 Dimanche
13:00
Match nul 🤔
-
FC Slutsk
1
-
FC Gomel
1
2024-03-17 Dimanche
15:00
Gagné 😀
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
-
FC Vitebsk
0
Journée 2
2024-03-29 Vendredi
15:00
Match nul 🤔
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-03-29 Vendredi
17:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Dinamo Brest
4
-
Smorgon
1
2024-03-30 Samedi
12:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Naftan
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-03-30 Samedi
14:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Vitebsk
2
-
Slavia Mozyr
3
2024-03-30 Samedi
16:00
Match nul 🤔
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-03-31 Dimanche
12:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Gomel
2
-
Neman
3
2024-03-31 Dimanche
14:00
Gagné 😀
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-03-31 Dimanche
16:00
Match nul 🤔
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
Journée 3
2024-04-05 Vendredi
16:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Arsenal
1
-
FC Vitebsk
1
2024-04-05 Vendredi
18:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Minsk
2
-
Smorgon
3
2024-04-06 Samedi
13:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1
2024-04-06 Samedi
15:00
Gagné 😎
-
Bate Borisov
1
-
FC Gomel
3
2024-04-06 Samedi
17:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Dinamo Brest
4
2024-04-07 Dimanche
13:00
Gagné 😀
-
Slavia Mozyr
2
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
2024-04-07 Dimanche
15:00
Gagné 😀
-
Neman
1
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-04-07 Dimanche
17:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
Naftan
2
Journée 4
2024-04-12 Vendredi
16:30
Gagné 😎
-
FC Vitebsk
2
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-04-13 Samedi
13:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Neman
2
2024-04-13 Samedi
15:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2024-04-13 Samedi
17:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Arsenal
2
2024-04-13 Samedi
19:00
Gagné 😎
-
Torpedo Zhodino
2
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-04-14 Dimanche
13:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Naftan
1
-
Smorgon
1
2024-04-14 Dimanche
15:00
Gagné 😎
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
-
Slavia Mozyr
3
2024-04-14 Dimanche
17:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Dinamo Brest
3
-
FC Minsk
0
Journée 5
2024-04-19 Vendredi
16:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Smorgon
2
-
FC Gomel
2
2024-04-19 Vendredi
18:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Bate Borisov
1
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1
2024-04-20 Samedi
13:10
Match nul 🤔
-
FC Minsk
1
-
Naftan
1
2024-04-20 Samedi
15:00
Gagné 😎
-
Arsenal
2
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-04-20 Samedi
17:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
-
Dinamo Brest
1
2024-04-21 Dimanche
13:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Slutsk
1
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
3
2024-04-21 Dimanche
15:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-04-21 Dimanche
17:00
Gagné 😎
-
Neman
0
-
FC Vitebsk
1
Journée 6
2024-04-26 Vendredi
17:30
Gagné 😀
-
FC Vitebsk
1
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-04-26 Vendredi
19:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Dinamo Brest
2
-
Naftan
2
2024-04-27 Samedi
15:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
2
-
Neman
0
2024-04-27 Samedi
17:00
Gagné 😎
-
Torpedo Zhodino
2
-
Smorgon
0
2024-04-27 Samedi
19:15
Gagné 😎
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2024-04-28 Dimanche
15:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Gomel
2
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-04-28 Dimanche
17:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Slavia Mozyr
3
-
Arsenal
0
2024-04-28 Dimanche
19:00
Gagné 😎
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
-
FC Slutsk
2
Journée 7
2024-05-01 Mercredi
15:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Smorgon
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-05-02 Jeudi
17:15
Match nul 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
FC Vitebsk
1
2024-05-02 Jeudi
19:30
Gagné 😀
-
Neman
1
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-05-03 Vendredi
17:00
Gagné 😎
-
FC Minsk
1
-
Torpedo Zhodino
2
2024-05-03 Vendredi
19:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Bate Borisov
1
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
2024-05-04 Samedi
13:30
Gagné 😎
-
Naftan
0
-
FC Gomel
2
2024-05-04 Samedi
15:30
En direct 📡 90'
-
FC Slutsk
1
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-05-04 Samedi
17:30
Prévu
-
Arsenal
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
Journée 8
2024-05-10 Vendredi
18:00
Prévu
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-05-10 Vendredi
20:00
Prévu
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-05-11 Samedi
16:00
Prévu
-
Arsenal
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-05-11 Samedi
18:00
Prévu
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-05-11 Samedi
20:00
Prévu
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-05-12 Dimanche
15:00
Prévu
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-05-12 Dimanche
17:00
Prévu
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-05-12 Dimanche
19:00
Prévu
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Neman
0
Journée 9
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-05-17 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
Journée 10
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-05-24 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Neman
0
Journée 11
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-05-30 Jeudi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
Journée 12
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-06-14 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
Journée 13
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Neman
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-06-21 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
Journée 14
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-06-28 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
Journée 15
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Neman
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-07-05 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
Journée 16
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Neman
0
2024-08-02 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
Journée 17
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-08-09 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
Journée 18
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Neman
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-08-16 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
Journée 19
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-08-23 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Journée 20
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Neman
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-08-30 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
FC Minsk
0
Journée 21
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-09-13 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
Journée 22
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Neman
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-09-20 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Naftan
0
Journée 23
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-09-27 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Arsenal
0
Journée 24
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
Neman
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-10-04 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
FC Gomel
0
Journée 25
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-10-18 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
Journée 26
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Neman
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-10-25 Vendredi
02:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
Journée 27
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Neman
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-11-01 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Journée 28
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-11-08 Vendredi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
Journée 29
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Dinamo Brest
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Naftan
0
-
Arsenal
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Minsk
0
-
FC Slutsk
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Smorgon
0
-
Neman
0
2024-11-23 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Bate Borisov
0
Journée 30
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Smorgon
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Neman
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Slutsk
0
-
Naftan
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Arsenal
0
-
FC Gomel
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2024-11-30 Samedi
01:00
A planifier
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
FC Vitebsk
0