FOOT
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Ligues
Équipes
Transferts
Menu
Ligues
Équipes
Transferts
Matchs
Ivica Žunić
Matchs avec Ivica Žunić dans la base CFR 1907 Cluj
2019-06-30 Dimanche
13:00
-
Okzhetpes
3
-
Atyrau
0
2019-06-16 Dimanche
15:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
-
Atyrau
1
2019-05-31 Vendredi
11:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Atyrau
1
-
Taraz
1
2019-05-26 Dimanche
14:00
-
Irtysh
1
-
Atyrau
0
2019-05-18 Samedi
13:00
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
3
-
Atyrau
0
2019-05-12 Dimanche
15:00
-
Atyrau
2
-
Kairat Almaty
1
2019-05-05 Dimanche
13:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Ordabasy
1
-
Atyrau
1
2019-05-01 Mercredi
13:30
-
Atyrau
0
-
FC Astana
3
2019-04-27 Samedi
13:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Zhetysu
0
-
Atyrau
0
2019-04-20 Samedi
13:00
-
Atyrau
1
-
Okzhetpes
2
2019-04-14 Dimanche
10:00
-
Aktobe
2
-
Atyrau
0
2019-04-07 Dimanche
14:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Atyrau
0
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2019-04-03 Mercredi
15:00
-
FC Astana
3
-
Atyrau
1
2019-03-30 Samedi
11:00
-
Taraz
2
-
Atyrau
0
2019-03-15 Vendredi
10:00
-
Atyrau
1
-
Irtysh
3
2019-03-10 Dimanche
11:00
-
Kaisar
0
-
Atyrau
1
2016-12-05 Lundi
12:00
-
Amkar
3
-
Orenburg
0
2016-11-25 Vendredi
15:00
-
FC UFA
1
-
Orenburg
0
2019-08-01 Jeudi
19:00
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
-
Qabala
0
2019-07-25 Jeudi
17:00
-
Qabala
0
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
Matchs avec Ivica Žunić à partir du banc chez CFR 1907 Cluj
2017-05-17 Mercredi
16:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Orenburg
1
-
FC UFA
1
2017-05-13 Samedi
18:30
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
-
Orenburg
0
2017-05-07 Dimanche
13:00
-
Orenburg
1
-
Krasnodar
0
2017-05-01 Lundi
14:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Krylya Sovetov
1
-
Orenburg
1
2017-04-26 Mercredi
16:00
-
Orenburg
0
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2017-04-23 Dimanche
11:00
-
TOM Tomsk
1
-
Orenburg
2
2017-04-16 Dimanche
11:30
-
Orenburg
2
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
2017-04-10 Lundi
16:30
-
Ural
2
-
Orenburg
0
2017-04-03 Lundi
18:30
-
Spartak Moscow
3
-
Orenburg
2
2017-03-17 Vendredi
17:00
-
Anzhi
1
-
Orenburg
0
2017-03-04 Samedi
12:00
-
Orenburg
3
-
Arsenal Tula
0
2016-11-30 Mercredi
17:30
-
CSKA Moscow
2
-
Orenburg
0
2016-11-19 Samedi
12:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Orenburg
1
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2016-11-06 Dimanche
17:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Krasnodar
3
-
Orenburg
3
2016-10-31 Lundi
15:00
-
Orenburg
1
-
Krylya Sovetov
0
2016-10-24 Lundi
18:30
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
-
Orenburg
0
2016-10-01 Samedi
18:30
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
Orenburg
1
2016-09-25 Dimanche
11:00
-
Orenburg
0
-
Ural
1
2016-09-16 Vendredi
16:00
-
Orenburg
1
-
Spartak Moscow
3
2016-09-10 Samedi
17:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Orenburg
0
-
Anzhi
0
2016-08-27 Samedi
12:00
Match nul 🤔
-
Orenburg
1
-
Rubin
1
2016-08-22 Lundi
18:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Arsenal Tula
0
-
Orenburg
0
2016-08-15 Lundi
16:30
Match nul 🤔
-
Orenburg
0
-
Amkar
0
2016-08-07 Dimanche
15:00
-
Orenburg
0
-
CSKA Moscow
1
2016-07-30 Samedi
20:30
-
FC Rostov
1
-
Orenburg
0
2020-12-17 Jeudi
19:30
Gagné 😎
-
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
2
2020-11-22 Dimanche
19:00
Perdu 😞
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
-
Uta Arad
1